Schützenkönige Senioren

 

 

Jahr Schützenkönig Wurstkönig Brezenkönig 
2018  Vollmer Michael Weidel Marion Effkemann Dieter
Jahr Schützenkönig Wurstkönig Brezenkönig 
2017  Brunner Karl-Heinz Effkemann Dieter Gaiser Kurt jun.
Jahr Schützenkönig Wurstkönig Brezenkönig 
2016  Weidel Marion   Lippacher Georg  Brunner Karl-Heinz
Jahr Schützenkönig Wurstkönig Brezenkönig 
2015  Vollmer Dagmar   Brunner Karl-Heinz    Lippacher Georg
Jahr Schützenkönig Wurstkönig Brezenkönig 
2014  Brunner Karl-Heinz   Vollmer Dagmar   Weidel Marion
Jahr Schützenkönig Wurstkönig Brezenkönig 
2013  Weidel Marion   Brunner Karl-Heinz   Weidel Michael    
Jahr Schützenkönig Wurstkönig Brezenkönig 
2012  Lang Jutta Weidel Renate         Vollmer Michael    
Jahr Schützenkönig Wurstkönig Brezenkönig
2011  Lang Jutta         Brunner Karl-Heinz     Weidel Renate        
Jahr Schützenkönig Wurstkönig Brezenkönig
2010  Vollmer Michael Vollmer Dagmar       Weidel Michael      
Jahr Schützenkönig Wurstkönig Brezenkönig
2009  Weidel Renate Gaiser Kurt Sen.    Weidel Michael   
Jahr Schützenkönig Wurstkönig Brezenkönig
2008  Brunner Karl-Heinz Waldherr Thomas        Vollmer Michael     
Jahr Schützenkönig Wurstkönig Brezenkönig
2007  Weidel Renate Brunner Michael     Vollmer Dagmar 
Jahr Schützenkönig Wurstkönig Brezenkönig
2006  Brunner Karl-Heinz Weidel Renate         Gaiser Kurt jun.   
Jahr Schützenkönig Wurstkönig Brezenkönig
2005  Hermann Sebastian Vollmer Michael        Weißacher Stefan
2004  Kagerer Andreas Brunner Karl-Heinz Vollmer Michael
2003  Hermann Karin Weidel Michael Wittmann Carola
2002  Weidel Michael Kagerer Andreas Brunner Michael
2001  Kagerer Gottfried Graßl Martin         Vollmer Michael  
2000  Waldherr Ute         Herrmann Sebastian    Vollmer Michael   
1999 Kagerer Andreas                                                     
1998 Weißacher Stefan                                                   
1997 Paul Stefan                                                    
1996 Waldherr Thomas                                                
1995 Waldherr Thomas  Weißacher Stefan   Deutinger Franz
1994 Waldherr Ute     Waldherr Thomas Krategl Claudia
1993 Weißacher Gabi      Krategl Claudia       Effkemann Dieter
1992 Kagerer Andreas       Michl Angelika         Brunner Karl-Heinz
1991 Fraundorfer Thomas     Fraundorfer Gabriele  Hoffmann Franz     
1990 Lippacher Georg     Brunner Karl-Heinz Brunner Ilona     
1989 Deutinger Franz       Brunner Karl-Heinz Gaiser Kurt jun.     
1988 Hoffmann Franz         Kagerer Andreas      Gaiser Kurt Sen.      
1987 Gaiser Kurt jun.             Kagerer Gottfried       Heuwieser Elfriede       
1986 Kagerer Gottfried            Fraundorfer Gabi         Weißacher Martin         
1985 Kagerer Gottfried           Heuwieser Elfriede     Weißacher Gabi           
        
1984 Brunner Karl-Heinz         Gaiser Kurt jun.         Weißacher Martin        
1983 Lippacher Andreas Sen.   Gaiser Kurt jun.         Jeske Hermann           
1982 Jeske Hermann               Rappold Werner        Weißacher Martin        
1981 Jeske Hermann                 Heuwieser Elfriede    

Weißacher Gabi           

1980 Weißacher Martin Weißacher Gabi          Gaiser Kurt Sen.          
1979 Gaiser Kurt Sen.    
1978 Kagerer Gottfried          Kindermann Martin Sen.  Fischer Adolf           

 Aktueller Hinweis 

 

 

 

Terminplan
 11.10.2019 bis

10.01.2020

 

letzter Update:

20.11.2019